Shizuma (beautifulucifer) wrote,
Shizuma
beautifulucifer

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:

Fanlisting Links

i'm putting links to all bssm fanlistings that i joined in my profile page. it's gonna take a while to finish the job cuz i have to change my info on the fanlistings too. then i'm gonna do Phonetics homework (which i totally have no idea what the subject is about..) omg it's NOT fun at all unlike Modern Drama, my fave subject of this semester <3 
i'm SO new to this livejournal thing lol
i even forgot to tell my friends that i have it!

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments